Saturday, September 05, 2009

Hungary: More Results - Phase 3 - of FEI Juniors & Young Rider World Championship



these are through phase 3 of 4

1 - Hussain Ali Al Marouqi - UAE - Sergai
2 - HE Sh Abdulla Bin Faisal al Qasimi - UAE - Castlebar Sobia
3 - Laetitia Goncalves - France - Jasmina Des Ayssade
4 - Lucie Marin - France - Lamiah El Oued
5 - Lisa Riou - France - Favela
6 - Helen Perry - Great Britain - Wesam
7 - Noriega Diego Haces - Spain - Esso Starlet
8 - Patricia Fekete - Hungary - Metaxa O'Bajan Aladdin
9 - Annelie Eriksson - Sweden - Dahle
10 - Eulalia Gonzalez - Spain - Sadek P
11 - Manon Watteau - France - Lambda Villeneuve
12 - S J Al Nuaimi Hassan Tahous - Qatar - Crystal Cathare
13 - Sarah Baudrit - France - Manacer
14 - Victoria Gugubakken - Norway - Ibn Ararat
15 - Beth Lngley - Great Britain - HS Ametista
16 - Margarida Oliveira Soares - Portugal - Rabita
17 - Ebba Boberg - Sweden - Patos
18 - Julien Van Cauter - Belgium - Amira S
19 - Alexandra Toft - Australia - Bremervale Justice
20 - Tereza Kucharska - Czech Republic - Chosita
21 - Marian Silva de Sales Pacheco - Brazil - Maj Godasil
22 - Carolina Barbosa Monteiro de Castro - Brazil - Kouleur Du Parc
23 - Vanessa Hoebeke - Belgium - Xena Cad
24 - Andrea Laura Lopez -Spain - Cal Al Jakin
25 - Julien Lafaure - France - Laharanee Cabirat
26 - Romane Yernux - Belgium - L I Korum
27 - HE Shaik Saqr bin Faisal al Qasimi - UAE - Castlebar Trueman
28 - Eszter Horanyi - Hungary - O'Bajan Opcio
29 - Vanda Kovacs - Hungary - O'Bajan Kapitany
30 - Matyi Bianka - Hungary - Koheilan Tuzes
31 - Camilla Llerena - Brazil - El Faro
32 - Majed Mohammed Al Sabri - UAE - Mitsouku de Sauveter
33 - Katharina Blumohr - Germany - Pallas-Athene
34 - Mohammed Ahmad Ali al Subose - UAE - SHDDAD (Cloud Valley Armani)
35 - Sophie Mauritsch - Austria - Aldeano
36 - Serena Fossi - Italy - Cala Gonona
37 - Luca Zapettini - Italy - Malissa
38 - Katerina Kysela - Czech Republic - Poesia
39 - Monika Vidiz - Brazil - Thayza HCF
40 - Alice Spinazze - Italy - Shampat
41 - Uma Mencia Uranga - Spain - Indian Tawfik
42 - Signe Erez - Denmark - Mon Ami Naverro
43 - Rafael Sabino Salvador - Brazil - akim de Villeneuve
44 - Anna-Lena Weiershauser - Germany - SGW Sharik Ox
45 - Ronja Schreiber - Germany - Santana
46 - Amanda Kalneyer - Denmark - Cargash
47 - Maciej Kosicki - Poland - Euroland
48 - Bridget Nottle - Australia - Zalman
49 - Noemie Tonet - Switzerland - Huzout D'Ax
50 - Filipe Leonor Quadrado - Portugal - Urubu
51 - Charlotta Mlyncekova - Slovakia - Milad
52 - Carri Ann Dark - Great Britain - Esta Leonardo Diabo
53 - Maja Thomsen - Denmark - Darin du Gassouill
54 - Jarmila Lakeman - The Netherlands - Sattarov
55 - Alexandria Kerkland - USA - Izahr de Lardus
56 - Stephanie Schrumpf - Germany - Mahal el Nil
57 - Silvie Lorenzova - Czech Republic - Modem
58 - Katerina Hamzalova - Czech Republic - Arista
59 - Dominika Kleinova - Slovakia - Balkan
60 - Jansen Van Niewenhuizen - South Africa - Eva by Turri
61 - Thomas Van Niekerk - South Africa - Makoub de Keropartz


ELIMINATIONS
Martina Spelanzon - Argentina - Vavaar - not presented
Andrea Enk - Austria - Romero 10 - lame G3
Andreas Kindermann - Austria - Schedan - retired by rider
Blake Freeman - Australia - Browtin Advocate - metabolic G3
Laura Houassin - Belgium - Quick de Sauvlons - metabolic G3
Fanny Guerisse - Belgium - Mourad RLA - not presented
Rafaela Moreira Barreto - Brazil - Zorkhan Rach - Lame G2
Marketa Terberova - Czech Republic - Wellfare - Lame G1
Kalli Kalbre - Estonia - Baltimor - Lame G1
Joona Mickelsson - Finland - Dali Ox - Lame G3
Jenny Schrader - Germany - Rashiid - Lame G3
Anne Wegner - Germany - Aicha Addschawad Ox - Lame G3
Helen Perry - Great Britain - Wesam - Metabolic Finish
Vittoria Ciuchi - Italy - Schadja - Lame G2
Elena Mariotti - Italy - Naiade du Croate - Lame G2
Elena Trapolari - Italy - Oros - Metabolic G2
Miguel Borges Caeiro - Portugal - Empoli de Pallares - Metabolic G3
Khalid Sanad al Nuaimi - Qatar - Libertie du Mas - Lame G1
Khaled Yousef al Malki - Qatar - Egyiptom - Lame G3
Luitha Pieters - South Africa - Irma - Lame G1
GD Kotze - South Africa - Laroumy - Retired by rider
Adga Muixi - Spain - Troian 3 - Lame G2
Noriega Diego Haces - Spain - Esso Starlet - Metabolic Finish
Laura Vilaregut - Spain - Arca - Retired by rider
Frida Soderstrom - Sweden - Szena P - Retired by rider
Ali Ghanim al Marri - UAE - Ridasa Dr GBM - Lame G3


Up-to-date Results at

www.endurance.net/international/Hungary/2009Babolna